Leadership History

2015-2016

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer
Secretary        
Past-Chair
 
 
Mary Tripsas
Keld Laursen
Aija Leiponen
Stefano Brusoni
Elena Novelli
Sam MacAulay
Dianne Welsh
 
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Oliver Alexy
JP Eggers
Lars Frederiksen
Amit Jain
Henry Sauermann
Lourdes Sosa
Jeff Furman
Brian Wu
Cristina Rossi-Lamastra
Jason Davis 

Special Assignments

Newsletter Editor 
Listserv Manager
Web Coordinator


Suchitra Veera
Darlene Alexander-Houle
Oliver Alexy
 
 
 

2014-2015

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary       
Past-Chair

 
Dianne Welsh
Mary Tripsas
Keld Laursen
Aija Leiponen
BJ Zirger
Riitta Katila
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Oliver Alexy
JP Eggers
Maryann Feldman
Lars Frederiksen
Amit Jain
Henry Sauermann
Giada Di Stefano
Jennifer Woolley
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Web Coordinator

Suchitra Veera
Darlene Alexander-Houle
BJ Zirger
 

 

2013-2014

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary
Past-Chair

Riitta Katila
Dianne Welsh
Mary Tripsas
Keld Laursen
BJ Zirger
Arvids Ziedonis
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Kevin Boudreau
Maryann Feldman
Rahul Kapoor
Ammon Salter
Giada Di Stefano
Jennifer Woolley
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Web Coordinator

Daniele Rotolo
Darlene Alexander-Houle
BJ Zirger
 

 

2012-2013

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary       
Past-Chair


Arvids Ziedonis
Riitta Katila
Dianne Welsh
Mary Tripsas
BJ Zirger
Paul Olk
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Kevin Boudreau
Kira Fabrizio
Sanjay Jain
Rahul Kapoor
Aija Leiponen
Ammon Salter
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Web Coordinator

Daniele Rotolo
Darlene Alexander-Houle
BJ Zirger
 

 

2011-2012

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary
Past-Chair


Paul Olk
Arvids Ziedonis
Riitta Katila
Dianne Welsh
BJ Zirger
Fernando Suarez
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Kira Fabrizio
Marco Giarratana
Sanjay Jain
Keld Laursen
Aija Leiponen
Sonali Shah
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Web Coordinator

Russell Fralich
Darlene Alexander-Houle
BJ Zirger
 

 

2010-2011

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary
Past-Chair


Fernando Suarez
Paul Olk
Arvids Ziedonis
Riitta Katila
BJ Zirger
Shawn Carraher
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Marco Giarratana
Hans Gemuenden
Keld Laursen
Corey Phelps
Andrea Prencipe
Sonali Shah
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Web Coordinator

Russell Fralich
Darlene Alexander-Houle
BJ Zirger
 

 

2009-2010

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary
Past-Chair


Shawn Carraher
Fernando Suarez
Paul Olk
Arvids Ziedonis
Shawn Carraher
Paul Almeida
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Preeta Banerjee
Hans Gemuenden
Corey Phelps
Andrea Prencipe
Dan Snow
Anu Wadhwa
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Web Coordinator

Russell Fralich
Darlene Alexander-Houle
BJ Zirger
 

 

2008-2009

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary
Past-Chair


Paul Almeida
Shawn Carraher
Fernando Suarez
Paul Olk
Patricia Norman
Lori Rosenkopf
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Juan Alcacer
Mary Benner
Preeta Banerjee
David Hsu
Dan Snow
Anu Wadhwa
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Web Coordinator

Russell Fralich
Darlene Alexander-Houle
BJ Zirger
 

 

2007-2008

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary
Past-Chair


Lori Rosenkopf
Paul Almeida
Shawn Carraher
Fernando Suarez
Patricia Norman
Chris Tucci
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Juan Alcacer
Mary Benner
David Hsu
Robert Salomon
Victor Seidel
Francois Therin
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Web Coordinator

Russell Fralich
Darlene Alexander-Houle
BJ Zirger
 

 

2006-2007

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretrary
Past-Chair


Chris Tucci
Lori Rosenkopf
Paul Almeida
Shawn Carraher
Patricia Norman
Gautum Ahuja
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Michael Lenox
Xavier Martin
Robert Salomon
Victor Seidel
Francois Therin
Arvids Ziedonis
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Practice Chair
Web Coordinator

Donald Hatfield
Drew Gold
Jon Beard
BJ Zirger
 

 

2005-2006

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary
Past-Chair


Gautum Ahuja
Chris Tucci
Lori Rosenkopf
Paul Almeida
Patricia Norman
Laura Cardinal
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Paul Bierly
Michael Lenox
Xavier Martin
Paul Olk
Fernando Suarez
Arvids Ziedonis
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Practice Chair
Web Coordinator

Donald Hatfield
Drew Gold
Jon Beard
BJ Zirger
 

 

2004-2005

Executive Committee
Division-Chair
Chair-Elect
Program Chair
Program Chair-Elect
Treasurer/Secretary
Past-Chair


Laura Cardinal
Gautum Ahuja
Christopher Tucci
Lori Rosenkopf
Marianne Lewis
Jim Wade
 
Elected Reps-at-Large
Ron Adner
Paul Bierly
Sarfraz Mian
Atul Nerker
Paul Olk
Fernando Suarez
 
Special Assignments
Newsletter Editor
Listserv Manager
Practice Chair
Web Coordinator

Donald Hatfield
Jon Beard
Patricia Norman
BJ Zirger

 

 

 

 

Follow Us

facebook

http://safe-internet-store.com http://safe-internet-shop.com http://safe-internet-shopping.com http://safe-online-ordering.com http://safe-store-md.com